Ali Saed Bin Ali El-Hoorie

ALI SAED BIN ALI EL-HOORIE

CONSPIRACY TO KILL U.S. NATIONALS; CONSPIRACY TO MURDER U.S. EMPLOYEES; CONSPIRACY TO USE WEAPONS OF MASS DESTRUCTION AGAINST U.S. NATIONALS; CONSPIRACY TO DESTROY PROPERTY OF THE U. S.; CONSPIRACY TO ATTACK NATIONAL DEFENSE UTILITIES; BOMBING RESULTING IN DEATH; USE OF WEAPONS OF MASS DESTRUCTION AGAINST U.S. NATIONALS; MURDER WHILE USING DESTRUCTIVE DEVICE DURING A CRIME OF VIOLENCE; MURDER OF FEDERAL EMPLOYEES; ATTEMPTED MURDER OF FEDERAL EMPLOYEES

 

Alias: Ali Saed Bin Ali Al-Houri

DESCRIPTION

Dates of Birth Used: July 10, 1965;
July 11, 1965
Hair: Black
Place of Birth: El Dibabiya,
Saudi Arabia
Eyes: Black
Height: 5’2″ Sex: Male
Weight: 130 pounds Complexion: Olive
Build: Unknown Citizenship: Saudi Arabian
Language: Arabic
Scars and Marks: El-Hoorie has a mole on his face.
Remarks: None

CAUTION

Ali Saed Bin Ali El-Hoorie has been indicted in the Eastern District of Virginia for the June 25, 1996, bombing of the Khobar Towers military housing complex in Dhahran, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.

REWARD

The Rewards For Justice Program, United States Department of State, is offering a reward of up to $25 million for information leading directly to the apprehension or indictment of Ali Saed Bin Ali El-Hoorie.

 

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION CONCERNING THIS PERSON, PLEASE CONTACT YOUR LOCAL POLICE STATION OR CRIME STOPPERS
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusrssyoutube
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusmail